GaucheSPECTACLES MARS 2019

Vendredi 1

BLUES
16h
Jay Sewal duo
trad
21h30
J. Dupuis / M. Croteau

Samedi 2

trad
16h
Maxence et Miriam
trad
21h30
Quatuor trad

Dimanche 3

FOLK pop
19h
Ben Bordages

Lundi 4

FOLK Pop
16h
Lauma
JAM SESSION TRAD QC + IRISH
20h30

Mardi 5

Folk pop
18h
The Escapist
Jam Session Blues
20h
Jay Sewall

Mercredi 6

Folk pop
16h
Thomas B. Ferland
FOLK POP
20h
Joey Proteau

Jeudi 7

Folk pop
16h
Jérôme Boutin
Folk Pop
21h
Jacques Dupuis

Vendredi 8

jazz pop
16h
Lisa et Simon
trad pop
21h30
Ben Bordages duo

Samedi 9

trad
16h
Maxence et Mathieu
folk pop
21h30
A. Turbide / A. Nadeau

Dimanche 10

FOLK trad POP
19h
Jacques Dupuis

Lundi 11

Folk trad pop
16h
Jacques Dupuis
JAM SESSION TRAD QC + IRISH
20h30

Mardi 12

JAM SESSION BLUES
20h
Jay Sewall

Mercredi 13

Folk pop
16h
David Boudreault
FOLK POP
20h
Anthony Turbide

Jeudi 14

Folk pop
16h
Anthony Turbide
Folk POp
21h
Sylvain Denfer

Vendredi 15

St-Patrick's Day
TRAD
16h Mathieu
et Maxence
IRISH TRAD
21h30 Murphy's Moonshiners

Samedi 16

St-Patrick's Day
12h45
Écorce
16h15
François Dumas
21h30
Crépuscule

Dimanche 17

St-Patrick's Day
12h45 M. Racine / M. St-Germain
16h O. Leclerc / M. Labonté
21h30 Murphy's Moonshiners
 

Lundi 18

Folk pop
16h
Lauma
JAM SESSION TRAD QC + IRISH
20h30

Mardi 19

Jam Session Blues
20h
Jay Sewall

Mercredi 20

folk pop
16h
David Boudreault
FOLK POP
20h
Joey Proteau

Jeudi 21

Folk pop
16h
Anthony Turbide
Folk rock Pop
21h
Charlie Price

Vendredi 22

folk trad
16h
Astheur
Trad folk pop
21h30
J-S. Gasnier / J. Dupuis

Samedi 23

St-Patrick's Day
DÉFILÉ ST-PATRICK
12h30 Astheur
16h Crépuscule
21h30 A. Turbide / J. Dupuis

Dimanche 24

FOLK POP
19h
Ben Bordages

Lundi 25

Folk trad Pop
16h
Jacques Dupuis
JAM SESSION TRAD QC + IRISH
20h30

Mardi 26

JAM SESSION BLUES
20h
Jay Sewall

Mercredi 27

Folk pop
16h
Thomas B. Ferland
FOLK POP
20h
Sylvain Denfer

Jeudi 28

Folk pop
16h
Thomas B. Ferland
FOLk Pop
21h
Joey Proteau

Vendredi 29

jazz pop
16h
Lisa et Simon
Trad
21h30
Écorce

Samedi 30

JAZZ POP
16h
Alex Blanchette
folk jazz
21h30
A. Turbide / A. Nadeau

Dimanche 31

FOLK POP
19h
Ben Bordages